spot_img
12 C
London
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
spot_imgspot_img
HomeCOINSWhat Is FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)? Complete Guide & Review...

What Is FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)? Complete Guide & Review About FIFA Champs

What Is FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)?

FIFA Champ is a virtualized football themed NFT based blockchain game with play-to-earn model which allows you to play football in blockchain world with players all around the world. Feel free to email us regarding Marketing/Collaboration.

WORLD’S FIRST KICK TO EARN (K2E) NFT FOOTBALL GAMING PLATFORM DEDICATED FOR THE UPCOMING WORLD CUP FIFA champs is a virtualized football themed NFT based blockchain game with play-to-earn model which allows you to play football in blockchain world with players all around the world.

Fifa champs Coin is a play-to-earn game with a unique kick-to-earn concept along with staking and NFT marketplace. Staking dapp live at https://stake.fifachamps.com and game will be live before presale. 0 buy tax for life. NFT staking for tokens will be introduced. $CHAMPS will be the official in-game currency and NFTs can only be minted by using $CHAMPS.

FIFA Champ Storage Key Points

Coin BasicInformation
Coin NameFIFA Champ
Short NameCHAMPS
Max Supply1,000,000,000
Circulating Supply290,000,000.00 CHAMPS
Source CodeClick Here To View Source Code
ExplorersClick Here To View Explorers
Twitter PageClick Here To Visit Twitter Group
WhitepaperClick Here To View
Support24/7
Official Project WebsiteClick Here To Visit Project Website

Who is the founder of FIFA?

Robert Guerin

Soccer leaders in Europe felt that such expanded competition required a governing body, and under the leadership of Robert Guerin, a French journalist, the seven founding members gathered in Paris to shape the future of the sport. Guerin, FIFA’s first president, presided over the organization from 1904 to 1906.

Utilities

NFT & MARKETPLACE

NFTs are at the core at FIFA champs. All the NFTs are unique that differ in appearance, traits and energy. Not a single NFT can be replicated or transferred onchain with another. After the collection is live, our very own marketplace for NFTs will go live where you can trade nfts and choose the best one for the game.

NFTs will be used for the in-game experience and can be traded on the marketplace made by fifa champs. Soon NFT staking platform will be revealed as well. Mint price is yet to be decided for the fifa champs NFT and revealed post presale.

P2E GAMING

FIFA champs aims to become the number one P2E football onchain game with NFT’s. The game will be PvP where you can play the game with players around the globe and trade Nft’s with them as well. After the PvP game is live, onchain KICK-2-EARN penalty shoot out game will go live as planned.

Staking & Reward

Diamond Hands Should Be Rewarded. Stake your tokens & NFT’S to earn compound interest on your investment, also getting a chance for passive income and entering the lottery ticket to QATAR FIFA 2022.

FIFA champs is a virtualized football themed NFT based blockchain game with play-to-earn model which allows you to play football in blockchain world with players all around the world.

Tokenomics

FIFA champs is a virtualized football themed NFT based blockchain game with play-to-earn model which allows you to play football in blockchain world with players all around the world. Feel free to email regarding Marketing/Collaboration.


AMOUNT
PERCENTAGE
PRESALE250,000,00025%
PRIVATE SALE40,000,0004%
LIQUIDITY140,000,00014%
STAKING190,000,00019%
GAME REWARDS220,000,00022%
MARKETING & CEX LISTING80,000,0008%
TEAM40,000,0004%
BURN40,000,0004%
TOTAL1,000,000,000100%

Where Can You Buy FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)?

The live FIFA Champs price today is $0.000092 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of $77,246.04 USD. They update CHAMPS to USD price in real-time. FIFA Champs is down 49.96% in the last 24 hours. The current CoinMarketCap ranking is #4006, with a live market cap of not available. The circulating supply is not available and a max. supply of 1,000,000,000 CHAMPS coins.

What Is FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)? Complete Guide & Review About FIFA Champs

Roadmap

What Is FIFA Champs (CHAMPS)? Complete Guide & Review About FIFA Champs

FAQ

Where I Can Find FIFA Champs Coin Whitepaper ?

You Can Find FIFA Whitpaper By Clicking Here

Where I Can Buy/Sell FIFA Token

You Can Buy Or Sell FIFA Champs Token On Some Popular Exchange For Example – Pancakeswap.

What Is Circulating Supply Of FIFA Token ?

Circulating Supply Of FIFA Token Is 290,000,000.00 CHAMPS

Bixer Simond
Bixer Simond
Bixer Is Long Term Writer & Editor At Woodfi . His Hobby Is Writing Article For Wootfi Visitors . His Main Focus Area Is Crypto , Affiliate , Blockchain , NEFT , ICO . In Free Time He Loves To Research New Things
spot_img

- Advertisement -

JUST NOW PRESS RELEASE

RELATED ARTICE BY WOOTFI MILE TEAM